Full programmation

Atelier Medhi Farajpour Atelier Medhi Farajpour / From september 13th to 17th 2016

Empty Body Medhi Farajpour / Semptember 19th

Chris Garneau in Concert Chris Garneau / October, 12th - 20:30h

Ça va Ça Marche / November, 2nd and 3rd - 20:30h

Atelier Gameboy Cie Divergences / December, from 12th to 15th

Planet Romeo Daniel KOK / 17 y 18 de febrero - 21h

Cúmul Colectivo Lema / 25 / 02 - 8:30PM // 26 / 02 - 7PM

No se trata de un desnudo mitológico Aina Alegre / March, 15th & 16th - 20:30h

Um Ao Molhe Um Ao Molhe / 4/04 - 19:30h

Estereotipo / Canibalismo Lautaro Reyes / Camaralucida / 04/10/2017 - 23,24/03/2018 at 20:30 & 25/03/2018 at 19h

Fandango Jarocho Plaça de Les tres Ximeneies / 8/10 2017 de 12 a 18hs

IMPRENTA ACÚSTICA / 13 & 14 of 10/2017 at 20:30h

TO DROP AND LET GO Jorge da Rocha / 15 de Octubre 19hs

Solo Bach & Glenn / Resistência Albert Quesada + Aline Corrêa / 20 of 10/2017 at 20:30h

SESSION OF RESOURCES AND DOCUMENTARY PROJECTION Danza Sur / 18/10/2017

Morder la lengua João Lima + Cecilia Colacrai + Anna Rubirola / 21/10/2017 at 20:30h & 22/10/2017 at 19h

Portrait of a monster (edition 1) Ayara Hernández Holz / 27 & 28 of 10/2017 at 20:30h

Dance Dance Dance Magdalena Leite & Aníbal Conde / 29/10 at 19 hs

Guintche Marlene Monteiro Freitas / 3 & 4 de 11/2017 at 21h

Una Introducción Olga de Soto / 9 & 10 of 11/2017 at 20:30

A Mary Wigman Dance Evening / 11 & 12 de 11/2017 at 20:30

Erotic Dance Luke George / 17 & 18 /11/2017 at 20:30

Domando a Pinball Teresa Navarrete / 26 of 11/2017 at 19h

The Blue Room Moreno Bernardi / 1 y 2 of 12/2017 at 20:30h & 3 of 12/2017 at 19h

WRECK Pietro Marullo / 13-16/11 2017 de 10 a 16hs

The Last Supper Atresbandes y Reckless Sleepers / From 20 to 23 & from 27 to 30 of 12/2017 at 20:30 hs

Workshop Diego Sinniger / Del 11 al 15/12 2017 de 10 a 13hs

Silence Ça marche / 07/01/2018 at 12:30 & 19h

El cuerpo en acción Tomeu Vergés / 16 y 17/12 2017 de 10 a 13hs

Nixie Eulàlia Bergadà / 19,20/1 20.30hs, 21/1 19hs 2018 opening presentation 22/9 20.30hs

Chandalika Núpura / 28 of 01/2018 at 20:30h28 of 01/2018 at 20:30h

Orationibus #SR Albert Arribas / 03/02/2018 at 20:30h & 04/02/2018 at 19h

Likes Núria Guiu / 17/02/2018 at 21h 18/02/2018 at 19h

This place in between: Prethink and free action Bea Fernández / 23 & 24 of 02/2018 at 20:30

I will wait for you Arno Schuitemaker / 03/03/2018 at 21h

P/P (propiedad privada) Alejandro Curiel / 25, 26, 27, 28 of 04/2018 at 20:30h & 29 of 04/2018 at 19h

Médée Kali Moreno Bernardi / 20, 21 of 04/2018 at 20:30 & 22 of 04/2018 at 19h

Lab Partnering Workshop / 30/4 - 1,2,3,4,5/5 2018

LE JOUR DE LA BÊTE Aina Alegre / 16 & 17/03 at 20:30 - 18/03 at 19h

ATOMIC 3001 + Mix en scène (INEXCHANGE#2) Leslie Manés & Amaranta Velarde + Alba Corral / 22 & 23/06/2018 at 21h

Sujets Sylvain HucSylvain Huc / From 4 to 11 of 05/2018 Presentation of the process: 11/05 at 20:30hFrom 4 to 11 of 05/2018 Presentation of the process: 11/05 at 20:30h

Workshop Aline Corrêa /

SAMBA Reinaldo Ribeiro/Colectivo Lamaraja / 13 & 14/4/2018 Presentación 10/2/2018

Animal vegetal David Climent & Pia Nielsen / 1/3/2018 a las 21h

This is a unique website which will require a more modern browser to work!

Please upgrade today!